Home

, .
BRJ 15V 150W Osram127,65
BRJ 15V 150W Philips127,65
BRL 12V 50W Osram86,54
BRL 12V 50W Philips112,50
DDL 20V 150W Philips475,97
DED 13,8V 85W GE432,70
DNF 21V 150W Osram2637,39
DNE 120V 150W1531,74
EFM 8V 50W Osram357,41
EFN 12V 75W Osram306,35
EFN 12V 75W Philips306,35
EFP 12V 100W Osram255,29
EFP 12V 100W Philips306,35
EFR 15V 150W Osram229,76
EFR 15V 150W Philips306,35
EJA 21V 150W Osram1041,77
EJV 21V 150W Osram765,87
EHE/ETA 12V 100W Osram638,23
EHJ 24V 250W Osram64,90
EHJ 24V 250W Philips82,21
EKE 21V 150W Osram561,64
EKE 21V 150W Philips561,64
ELC 24V 250W Osram255,29
ELC 24V 250W Philips306,35
ELC 24V 250W GE259,62
ELZ 21V 150W Ushio1038,47
ENH 120V 250W Osram382,94
EPZ 13.8V 50W Philips741,76
ESA 6V 10W GE64,90
ESA 6V 10W Osram76,59
ESA 6V 10W Philips95,19
ESB 6V 20W GE60,58
ESB 6V 20W Osram71,48
ESB 6V 20W Philips102,12
ESD 120V 150W Sylvania1531,74
FCR 12V 100W Osram86,54
FCR 12V 100W Philips95,19
FCS 24V 150W Philips91,90
FCS 24V 150W Osram66,38
FDS/DZE 24V 150W Philips406,73
FDS/DZE 24V 150W Osram357,41
FDT 12V 100W Osram382,94
FDV 24V 150W Osram142,96
HPA 400W Philips1254,82
H3 12V 55W Osram102,12
H3 12V 55W Narva71,48
H3 24V 70W GE91,90
H3 24V 70W Narva122,54
GE 34684 24V 50W127,65
GE 34663 24V 100W142,79
GE 34711 6V 35W64,90
GE 34718 ESB 6V 20W60,58
GE 34719 6V 20W64,90
GE 34720 ESA 6V 10W64,90
GE 37462 ELC 24V 250W259,62
GE 50340U H3 12V 55W66,38
GE 50350U H3 24V 70W81,69
KGM 6V 6W E10153,17
KGM 6V 35W GE64,90
KGM 12V 75W BLV82,21
KGM 24V 20W Osram112,50
KGM 24V 50W GE90,87
KGM 24V 50W E11840,67
KGM 24V 100W GE155,77
Narva 48321 H3 12V 55W71,48
Narva 48700 H3 24V 70W122,54
Narva 55122 6V 10W832,68
Narva 55125 6V 10W892,16
Narva 55133 6V 20W892,16
Narva 55147 6V 25W1130,07
Narva 55168 6V 30W1308,50
Narva 55205 12V 50W1427,45
Narva 55307 12V 100W1724,84
Narva 55919 12V 20W G4408,47
Narva 62261 12V 100W Ba20d765,87
Narva 67123 OP 6V 6W Z12816,93
Narva 67171 6V 10W Ba15d510,58
Narva 67241 6V 15W 1684,92
Narva 67251 6V 15W 1633,86
Narva 67271 6V 15W 2362,93
Narva 67273 6V 15W 1582,76
Narva 67461 6V 30W1130,07
Narva 67471 6V 30W2081,70
OP 6V 5W B945,95
OP 6V 5W E1045,95
Dulux S 9W/60 red255,29
Dulux S 9W/66 green255,29
Dulux S 9W/71 blue413,74
Dulux S 9W/78 UV-A194,02
Dulux L 18W/71 blue357,41
HBO 50W/AC L1, L2 Osram-
HBO 50W/3 Osram10376,47
HBO 100W/2 Osram9827,45
HBO 103W/2 Osram9827,45
USHIO USH-102D ( HBO 100W/2)-
HTI 250W/22 C14905,05
HTI 250W/3215784,31
HTI 400W/2410840,04
Osram 41900 12V 20W255,29
Osram 41930 24V 20W280,82
Osram 44860 12V 20W51,06
Osram 44865 12V 35W51,06
Osram 44870 12V 50W51,06
Osram 44890 12V 20W51,06
Osram 44892 12V 35W81,69
Osram 64151 12V 55W H3102,12
Osram 64156 24V 70W H3-
Osram 64222 6V 10W PG22612,70
Osram 64225 ESA 6V 10W76,59
Osram 64250 ESB 6V 20W66,38
Osram 64251 6V 20W PG22689,28
Osram 64255 8V 20W587,17
Osram 64258 12V 20W612,70
Osram 64260 12V 30W PG22536,05
Osram 64261 12V 30W382,94
Osram 64291 XIR 22.8V 40W1271,71
Osram 64292 XIR 22.8V 150W1378,57
Osram 64405S 12V 5W51,06
Osram 64408 12V 5W102,12
Osram 64410S 6V 10W51,06
Osram 64415 12V 10W51,06
Osram 64425 12V 20W40,85
Osram 64432 12V 35W40,85
Osram 64435U 24V 20W112,50
Osram 64440 12V 50W40,85
Osram 64445 24V 50W127,65
Osram 64460 24V 100W153,17
Osram 64605 8V 50W1123,28
Osram 64607 EFM 8V 50W357,41
Osram 64608 EPZ 13.8V 50W510,58
Osram 64609 12V 50W PG22459,52
Osram 64610 BRL 12V 50W76,59
Osram 64613 12V 75W536,05
Osram 64615 EFN 12V 75W306,35
Osram 64617 12V 75W408,47
Osram 64617S 12V 75W433,99
Osram 64620 EFR-5H 15V 150W433,99
Osram 64624 12V 100W638,23
Osram 64625 FCR 12V 100W76,59
Osram 64626 12V 100W PG22510,58
Osram 64627 EFP 12V 100W245,08
Osram 64628 FDT 12V 100W382,94
Osram 64633 BRJ 15V 150W112,33
Osram 64634 EFR 15V 150W229,76
Osram 64637 12V 100W536,05
Osram 64638 24V 100W331,88
Osram 64640 FCS 24V 150W66,38
Osram 64642 FDV 24V 150W137,86
Osram 64647 24V 120W280,82
Osram 64643 FDS 24V 150W382,94
Osram 64650 22.8V 50W433,99
Osram 64653 ELC 24V 250W255,29
Osram 64655 EHJ 24V 250W61,27
Osram 64657 EVC 24V 250W102,12
Osram 93506 ENH 120V 250W357,41
Osram 93631 DNF 21V 150W1276,45
Osram 93632 EJA 21V 150W1041,77
Osram 93637 EJV 21V 150W765,87
Osram 93638 EKE 21V 150W536,05
Osram SIG 64002 12V 20W765,87
Osram HNS 4W UV-C127,65
Osram HNS 6W UV-C153,17
Osram HNS 8W UV-C178,70
Osram HNS 15W UV-C194,02
Osram HNS 16W UV-C255,29
Osram HNS 25W UV-C280,82
Osram HNS 30W UV-C342,09
Osram HNS 55W UV-C459,52
Osram HNS S 7W G23229,76
Osram HNS S/E 7W 2G11255,29
Osram HNS S 9W G23255,29
Osram HNS S/E 9W 2G11280,82
Osram HNS S 11W G23280,82
Osram HNS S/E 11W 2G11306,35
Osram HNS-L 18W 2G11408,47
Osram HNS-L 36W 2G11561,64
Osram Ultra-Vitalux 300W3431,07
Osram THERA PAR38 Red 150W561,64
Osram XBO R 180W/45 C OFR 24660,13
Osram XBO R 100W/45 C 100W 13V 22647,06
Philips PL-S 9W/011787,03
Philips PL-S 9W/121531,74
Philips TL 20W/52 Blue519,24
Philips TLD 18W/18 Blue-
Philips 5761 6V 30W436,82
Philips 5974 FDS 24V 150W411,06
Philips 6423 EFR 15V 150W306,35
Philips 6423/5H 15V 150W740,34
Philips 6550 BRJ 15V 150W128,08
Philips 6834 EFP 12V 100W306,35
Philips 6834/8H 12V 100W510,58
Philips 6853 EFN 12V 75W306,35
Philips 7023 FCR 12V 100W95,19
Philips 7027 BRL 12V 50W112,50
Philips 7158 FCS 24V 150W91,90
Philips 7387 ESA 6V 10W112,50
Philips 7388 ESB 6V 20W102,12
Philips 7748 EHJ 24V 250W82,21
Philips 12345 12V 20W276,93
Philips 13100 12V 100W95,19
Philips 13163 ELC 24V 250W306,35
Philips 13163/5H 24V 250W510,58
Philips 13165 14V 35W605,77
Philips 13189 EPZ 13.8V 50W475,97
Philips 13298 10V 52W735,58
Philips 13528 6V 15W714,81
Philips 13629 EKE 21V 150W536,05
Philips 13865 12V 75W441,35
Philips 14501 DDL 20V 150W475,97
Philips 14529 DNF 21V 150W1531,74
Philips 14552 12V 75W519,24
Philips 14623 17V 95W204,23
Philips 14623P 17V 95W1029,82
Philips HPA 400W1276,45
TUV 4, 6W Philips331,88
TUV 8W Philips311,54
TUV 10W Philips432,70
TUV 15W Philips328,85
TUV 16W Philips382,94
TUV 25W Philips561,64
TUV 30W Philips428,89
TUV 36W Philips1168,28
TUV 55W Philips970,10
TUV 75W Philips1254,82
TUV 115W Philips2706,08
TUV PL-S 5W Philips562,50
TUV PL-S 9W Philips605,77
TUV PL-S 11W Philips822,12
Philips Cleo Perform 80W357,41
Philips Cleo Perform 80W -R510,58
Philips Cleo Perform 100W510,58
Philips Cleo Professional 100W -S-R612,70
Philips Cleo Perform 160W -R822,12
Sylvania 0021292 24V 120W H2714,81
Sylvania F 6W/T5/BL 350216,35
Sylvania F 15W/T8/BL350216,35
Sylvania F 20W/T12/BL350233,66
Sylvania F40W/T12/2ft/BL350207,69
Sylvania F40W/T12/4ft/BL350324,52
Top mirror 12V 25W B15d367,59
Top mirror 24V 25W B15d367,59
Top mirror 24V 40W B15d357,41
Top mirror 24V 50W Bx22d561,64
Top mirror 24V 50W Ba20d408,47
Top mirror 24V 60W Ba20d510,58
Top mirror 24V 75W Ba20d561,64
Side mirror 120V 30W765,87
Side mirror 220V 30W951,93
Top mirror 230V 50W Bx22d612,70
CERMAX PE150AF18505,88
CERMAX PE175BF16349,02
CERMAX PE300BF16780,39
Hanaulux blue 30 24V 50W 2588,24
Hanaulux blue 30 24V 50W 764,71
Hanaulux blue 80 21.5V 130W 2552,91
Hanaulux blue 80 21.5V 130W 970,10
Hanaulux blue 90 22.8V 90W 2552,91
Hanaulux blue 90 22.8V 90W 1072,22
9 / BLB108,17
11 / BLB129,81
F 4W T5 BLB76,59
F 6W T5 BLB76,59
F 8W T5 BLB GE76,59
F 20W T12 BLB GE389,43
F 40W T12 BLB GE605,77
2.5 - 0/1189,06
2.5 - 2/581,69
Heine # 037510,58
Heine # 042765,87
Heine # 044663,76
Heine # 049663,76
Heine # 057560,77
Heine # 059183,81
Heine # 063663,76
Heine # 068765,87
Heine # 094127,65
Heine XHL X-01.88.0321123,28
Heine XHL X-01.88.035867,99
Heine XHL X-01.88.0381123,28
Heine XHL X-01.88.041791,40
Heine XHL X-01.88.056816,93
Heine XHL X-01.88.0691119,82
Heine XHL X-01.88.0841123,28
Heine XHL X-01.88.105995,63
Heine XHL X-01.88.1061225,40
Heine XHL X-01.88.107969,24
Heine XHL X-01.88.1091021,16
Heine XHL X-02.88.0471148,81
Heine XHL X-02.88.0491123,28
Heine XHL X-02.88.0501123,28
Heine XHL X-02.88.0701123,28
Heine XHL X-02.88.0781276,45
Heine XHL X-02.88.0861276,45
Heine XHL X-02.88.0891276,45
Heine XHL X-02.88.0991429,63
Heine XHL X-04.88.0682399,73
Heine XHL X-04.88.0801327,51
Heine XHL X-04.88.0811889,15
Heine XHL X-04.88.0932042,33
Heine XHL X-04.88.1042757,14
Heine XHL X-04.88.1112757,14
WA 00200357,41
WA 012001327,51
WA 01300127,65
WA 03000663,76
WA 03100612,70
WA 03400689,28
WA 03600102,12
WA 03800867,99
WA 03900765,87
WA 04400765,87
WA 04700204,23
WA 04800183,81
WA 04900867,99
WA 07800765,87
Welch Allyn 012005166,01
Welch Allyn 038002936,47
Welch Allyn 044002664,58
Welch Allyn 049003045,23
Welch Allyn 062002827,71
Welch Allyn 065002447,06
Welch Allyn 076001740,13
Welch Allyn 078002555,82
Welch Allyn 082002399,73
Welch Allyn 085001684,92
Welch Allyn 0980010813,07
Welch Allyn M21E001 (USHIO)8742,48
Welch Allyn M21E00S-001 (USHIO)-
Riest 10421434,34
Riest 10472127,65
Riest 10473306,35
Riest 10592663,76
Riest 10600612,70
Riest 10605816,93
Riest 10606765,87
Riest 10607408,47
Riest 10608919,05
Riest 106201021,16
Riest 11177102,12
Riester 113201276,45
Riest 11380204,23
Riest 11381183,81
Riest 11428306,35
Riest 11429714,81
KaWe 28923714,81
KaWe 28925663,76
KaWe 28933561,64
KaWe 28934561,64
KaWe 28935510,58
KaWe 28943306,35
KaWe 28944561,64
KaWe 28946867,99
KaWe 28947765,87
KaWe 28958204,23
KaWe 28959370,88
Keeler 1011-P-5055765,87
Keeler 1012-P-51102399,73
Keeler 1015-P-51161582,76
Keeler 1015-P-51241787,03
Keeler 1015-P-51751787,03
Keeler 1011-P-52231787,03
Keeler 1012-P-7000-
Keeler 1012-P-70032297,62
Keeler 1011-P-7034765,87
Keeler 1011-P-70421787,03
Keeler 1015-P-70581276,45
Keeler 1015-P-70661276,45
Keeler 1011-P-7114 2297,62
Neitz L-29 4V 2.5W4595,64
Neitz L-30 3V 2W2297,62
Neitz L-51 6V 10W2796,95
Bein Air turbine1123,28
Bein Air micromotor816,93
KaVo turbine, micromotor663,76
SIRONA turbine970,10
SIRONA micromotor 1021,16
W&H turbine605,77
Clima MC-15 Ral Tecnica FB001153992859,26
Hitachi 12V 20W2297,62
Hosobuchi 6V 4.5A (27W)510,58
Inami 9V 2A1735,98
Konelab 6V 20W-
KWFU3 (KOWA)-
MERIVAARA MERILUX 22,8V 40W 4857613675,86
Ohmeda Bilibulb 6600-0680-2004084,65
OP HLX 12-50 Italy3318,78
OP HLX 12-50 Japan1633,86
Sphere CL 220V 15W d35 ()408,47
Sphere FR 220V 15W d35 ()459,52
Topcon 9203 6V 10W (Neitz L-51)2348,67
Topcon 6V 20W (Huvitz TSL02)1123,28
Topcon 12V 30W (TSL03)1225,40
Topcon 12V 50W (TSL04)1225,40
Wotan 70505/1 6V 15W (for Rodenstock)8432,22
Wotan 6V 25W919,79
Wotan 6V 30W612,70
6-636,76
12-5015,76
12-50+2121,01
12-50+4026,26
12-55-1 331,51
24-70-1 336,76
220 60 36,76
220 100 63,02
-1-
8112120,88
30908,95
71-
15-
19-1-
48-
50-
72-
61181,79
6396,95
63-E-
20605,96
36-1969,54
60605,96
B 25-
30, 2(D)-
7/4-pin 2G7290,86
9/4-pin 2G7302,98
11/4-pin 2G7315,10
120-
150-
200-
350-
18-
81-
40605,96
12-
120-
125-1151,49
240363,58
400460,53
1000339,34
2500908,95
2800-
20003029,82
100-2-
250-3-
350-2-
500-
54 1548,48
220-15066,66
220-200 2742,42
220-300 2760,60
220-300 4054,54
220-500 40133,31
220-175 2778,78
220-250 2784,84
220-500 40157,55
220-250 27151,49
12072,72
6-3036,36
8-55363,58
10,5-8042,42
10,5-80-2-
12-3066,66
12-9078,78
17-170169,67
21-150-
220-10048,48
6-30-1-
6,3-15-1218,73
9-7084,84
12-10-2139,37
12-20-1-
12-30-1133,31
12-40157,55
12-10066,04
24-70121,19
24-15054,54
24-25060,60
30-300-2181,79
220-500302,98
220-650-1424,18
220-800-1363,58
XLP 24-60302,98
6-30169,67
6,3-15181,79
12-20412,06
12-30351,86
12-50206,03
27-201150,69
7 / 193,91
9 / 193,91
6-50, 12-904,24
24-35, 24-907,27
48-50, 60-504,24
1560,60
884,84
30278,74
472,72
490,89
8109,07
1560,60
3072,72
2.5-0/1218,15
2.5-2/590,89
1-3123,25
1-4102,71
1-6154,06
1-8123,25
1-10154,06
2-1-
3-3-
4-1-
51193,91
61123,25
62123,25
7-1154,06
8-1, 8-2, 8-4, 8-5256,76
9-1256,76
11-1102,71
2,5-0,54 B97,94
2,5-0,75 E107,94
3,5-0,26 E107,94
6,3-0,3 E107,94
13,5-0,16 E107,94
26-0,12 B97,94
26-0,12-1 E107,94
36-0,12 B97,94
3,5 - 2,5 (d=7.0)315,10
3,5 - 2,5 - 1 (d=8.5)315,10
6-10315,10
3-0,2541,08
4-4-1, 4-4-266,66
6-3109,07
6-15-160,60
6,5-0,34 E1024,24
6,8-11,5 B15d60,60
7-0,5 E1024,24
8-0,6 E1024,24
8-3,2 E1024,24
8-9 E1072,72
11-40266,62
12-10096,95
33-0,336,36
6-5 B15s18,18
6-7,5 B15d42,42
6-10 B15s18,18
6-15-2 B15d36,36
6-15 B15s18,18
6-21 B15s18,18
6-25 E1466,66
6-30-1 E14242,39
8-20-1 B15d48,48
8-30 B15s36,36
8-35 P20d48,48
12-30 E2736,36
12-35-1 P20d30,30
12-50 P20d242,39
12-100 B22181,79
12-100-1 B22181,79
220-15 B1542,42
220-15 E1413,33
230-25 E14 GE42,42
12-50182,59
24-50-
110+12-100+50-
24-1,211,30
6,3-20-27,27
8-60-1, C 8-65-
9-55-17,27
, , Dž18,18
0.2-2 B9, E1012,12
0.3-3 B9, E1018,18

: 22.02.2018

 

.: (+38-066) 720-98-59

: (+38-068) 600-37-01 

www.labmed.com.ua

labmed07@gmail.com