Home

, .
BRJ 15V 150W Osram115,80
BRJ 15V 150W Philips115,80
BRL 12V 50W Osram78,51
BRL 12V 50W Philips102,06
DDL 20V 150W Philips431,80
DED 13,8V 85W GE392,55
DNF 21V 150W Osram2392,68
DNE 120V 150W1389,62
EFM 8V 50W Osram324,25
EFN 12V 75W Osram277,92
EFN 12V 75W Philips277,92
EFP 12V 100W Osram231,60
EFP 12V 100W Philips277,92
EFR 15V 150W Osram208,44
EFR 15V 150W Philips277,92
EJA 21V 150W Osram945,11
EJV 21V 150W Osram694,81
EHE/ETA 12V 100W Osram579,01
EHJ 24V 250W Osram58,88
EHJ 24V 250W Philips74,58
EKE 21V 150W Osram509,53
EKE 21V 150W Philips509,53
ELC 24V 250W Osram231,60
ELC 24V 250W Philips277,92
ELC 24V 250W GE235,53
ELZ 21V 150W Ushio942,12
ENH 120V 250W Osram347,41
EPZ 13.8V 50W Philips672,94
ESA 6V 10W GE58,88
ESA 6V 10W Osram69,48
ESA 6V 10W Philips86,36
ESB 6V 20W GE54,96
ESB 6V 20W Osram64,85
ESB 6V 20W Philips92,64
ESD 120V 150W Sylvania1389,62
FCR 12V 100W Osram78,51
FCR 12V 100W Philips86,36
FCS 24V 150W Philips83,38
FCS 24V 150W Osram60,22
FDS/DZE 24V 150W Philips369,00
FDS/DZE 24V 150W Osram324,25
FDT 12V 100W Osram347,41
FDV 24V 150W Osram129,70
HPA 400W Philips1138,39
H3 12V 55W Osram92,64
H3 12V 55W Narva64,85
H3 24V 70W GE83,38
H3 24V 70W Narva111,17
GE 34684 24V 50W115,80
GE 34663 24V 100W129,54
GE 34711 6V 35W58,88
GE 34718 ESB 6V 20W54,96
GE 34719 6V 20W58,88
GE 34720 ESA 6V 10W58,88
GE 37462 ELC 24V 250W235,53
GE 50340U H3 12V 55W60,22
GE 50350U H3 24V 70W74,11
KGM 6V 6W E10138,96
KGM 6V 35W GE58,88
KGM 12V 75W BLV74,58
KGM 24V 20W Osram102,06
KGM 24V 50W GE82,44
KGM 24V 50W E11762,67
KGM 24V 100W GE141,32
Narva 48321 H3 12V 55W64,85
Narva 48700 H3 24V 70W111,17
Narva 55122 6V 10W832,68
Narva 55125 6V 10W892,16
Narva 55133 6V 20W892,16
Narva 55147 6V 25W1130,07
Narva 55168 6V 30W1308,50
Narva 55205 12V 50W1427,45
Narva 55307 12V 100W1724,84
Narva 55919 12V 20W G4370,57
Narva 62261 12V 100W Ba20d694,81
Narva 67123 OP 6V 6W Z12741,13
Narva 67171 6V 10W Ba15d463,21
Narva 67241 6V 15W 1528,59
Narva 67251 6V 15W 1482,27
Narva 67271 6V 15W 2143,69
Narva 67273 6V 15W 1435,90
Narva 67461 6V 30W1130,07
Narva 67471 6V 30W2081,70
OP 6V 5W B941,69
OP 6V 5W E1041,69
Dulux S 9W/60 red231,60
Dulux S 9W/66 green231,60
Dulux S 9W/71 blue375,35
Dulux S 9W/78 UV-A176,02
Dulux L 18W/71 blue324,25
HBO 50W/AC L1, L2 Osram-
HBO 50W/3 Osram10376,47
HBO 100W/2 Osram5435,29
HBO 103W/2 Osram9827,45
USHIO USH-102D ( HBO 100W/2)-
HTI 250W/22 C13522,11
HTI 250W/3215784,31
HTI 400W/249834,26
Osram 41900 12V 20W231,60
Osram 41930 24V 20W254,76
Osram 44860 12V 20W46,32
Osram 44865 12V 35W46,32
Osram 44870 12V 50W46,32
Osram 44890 12V 20W46,32
Osram 44892 12V 35W74,11
Osram 64151 12V 55W H392,64
Osram 64156 24V 70W H3-
Osram 64222 6V 10W PG22555,85
Osram 64225 ESA 6V 10W69,48
Osram 64250 ESB 6V 20W60,22
Osram 64251 6V 20W PG22625,33
Osram 64255 8V 20W532,69
Osram 64258 12V 20W555,85
Osram 64260 12V 30W PG22486,31
Osram 64261 12V 30W347,41
Osram 64291 XIR 22.8V 40W1153,72
Osram 64292 XIR 22.8V 150W1250,66
Osram 64405S 12V 5W46,32
Osram 64408 12V 5W92,64
Osram 64410S 6V 10W46,32
Osram 64415 12V 10W46,32
Osram 64425 12V 20W37,06
Osram 64432 12V 35W37,06
Osram 64435U 24V 20W102,06
Osram 64440 12V 50W37,06
Osram 64445 24V 50W115,80
Osram 64460 24V 100W138,96
Osram 64605 8V 50W1019,06
Osram 64607 EFM 8V 50W324,25
Osram 64608 EPZ 13.8V 50W463,21
Osram 64609 12V 50W PG22416,89
Osram 64610 BRL 12V 50W69,48
Osram 64613 12V 75W486,31
Osram 64615 EFN 12V 75W277,92
Osram 64617 12V 75W370,57
Osram 64617S 12V 75W393,73
Osram 64620 EFR-5H 15V 150W393,73
Osram 64624 12V 100W579,01
Osram 64625 FCR 12V 100W69,48
Osram 64626 12V 100W PG22463,21
Osram 64627 EFP 12V 100W222,34
Osram 64628 FDT 12V 100W347,41
Osram 64633 BRJ 15V 150W101,91
Osram 64634 EFR 15V 150W208,44
Osram 64637 12V 100W486,31
Osram 64638 24V 100W301,09
Osram 64640 FCS 24V 150W60,22
Osram 64642 FDV 24V 150W125,07
Osram 64647 24V 120W254,76
Osram 64643 FDS 24V 150W347,41
Osram 64650 22.8V 50W393,73
Osram 64653 ELC 24V 250W231,60
Osram 64655 EHJ 24V 250W55,58
Osram 64657 EVC 24V 250W92,64
Osram 93506 ENH 120V 250W324,25
Osram 93631 DNF 21V 150W1158,02
Osram 93632 EJA 21V 150W945,11
Osram 93637 EJV 21V 150W694,81
Osram 93638 EKE 21V 150W486,31
Osram SIG 64002 12V 20W694,81
Osram HNS 4W UV-C115,80
Osram HNS 6W UV-C138,96
Osram HNS 8W UV-C162,12
Osram HNS 15W UV-C176,02
Osram HNS 16W UV-C231,60
Osram HNS 25W UV-C254,76
Osram HNS 30W UV-C310,35
Osram HNS 55W UV-C416,89
Osram HNS S 7W G23208,44
Osram HNS S/E 7W 2G11231,60
Osram HNS S 9W G23231,60
Osram HNS S/E 9W 2G11254,76
Osram HNS S 11W G23254,76
Osram HNS S/E 11W 2G11277,92
Osram HNS-L 18W 2G11370,57
Osram HNS-L 36W 2G11509,53
Osram Ultra-Vitalux 300W3112,73
Osram THERA PAR38 Red 150W509,53
Osram XBO R 180W/45 C OFR 24660,13
Osram XBO R 100W/45 C 100W 13V 22647,06
Philips PL-S 9W/011621,23
Philips PL-S 9W/121389,62
Philips TL 20W/52 Blue471,06
Philips TLD 18W/18 Blue-
Philips 5761 6V 30W396,29
Philips 5974 FDS 24V 150W372,92
Philips 6423 EFR 15V 150W277,92
Philips 6423/5H 15V 150W671,65
Philips 6550 BRJ 15V 150W116,19
Philips 6834 EFP 12V 100W277,92
Philips 6834/8H 12V 100W463,21
Philips 6853 EFN 12V 75W277,92
Philips 7023 FCR 12V 100W86,36
Philips 7027 BRL 12V 50W102,06
Philips 7158 FCS 24V 150W83,38
Philips 7387 ESA 6V 10W102,06
Philips 7388 ESB 6V 20W92,64
Philips 7748 EHJ 24V 250W74,58
Philips 12345 12V 20W251,23
Philips 13100 12V 100W86,36
Philips 13163 ELC 24V 250W277,92
Philips 13163/5H 24V 250W463,21
Philips 13165 14V 35W549,57
Philips 13189 EPZ 13.8V 50W431,80
Philips 13298 10V 52W667,33
Philips 13528 6V 15W648,49
Philips 13629 EKE 21V 150W486,31
Philips 13865 12V 75W400,40
Philips 14501 DDL 20V 150W476,67
Philips 14529 DNF 21V 150W1389,62
Philips 14552 12V 75W471,06
Philips 14623 17V 95W185,28
Philips 14623P 17V 95W934,27
Philips HPA 400W1158,02
TUV 4, 6W Philips301,09
TUV 8W Philips282,64
TUV 10W Philips392,55
TUV 15W Philips298,34
TUV 16W Philips347,41
TUV 25W Philips509,53
TUV 30W Philips389,09
TUV 36W Philips1059,88
TUV 55W Philips880,09
TUV 75W Philips1138,39
TUV 115W Philips2455,00
TUV PL-S 5W Philips510,31
TUV PL-S 9W Philips549,57
TUV PL-S 11W Philips745,84
Philips Cleo Perform 80W324,25
Philips Cleo Perform 80W -R463,21
Philips Cleo Perform 100W463,21
Philips Cleo Professional 100W -S-R555,85
Philips Cleo Perform 160W -R745,84
Sylvania 0021292 24V 120W H2648,49
Sylvania F 6W/T5/BL 350196,27
Sylvania F 15W/T8/BL350196,27
Sylvania F 20W/T12/BL350211,98
Sylvania F40W/T12/2ft/BL350188,42
Sylvania F40W/T12/4ft/BL350294,41
Top mirror 12V 25W B15d333,48
Top mirror 24V 25W B15d333,48
Top mirror 24V 40W B15d324,25
Top mirror 24V 50W Bx22d509,53
Top mirror 24V 50W Ba20d370,57
Top mirror 24V 60W Ba20d463,21
Top mirror 24V 75W Ba20d509,53
Side mirror 120V 30W694,81
Side mirror 220V 30W863,61
Top mirror 230V 50W Bx22d555,85
CERMAX PE150AF20356,47
CERMAX PE175BF17983,92
CERMAX PE300BF18458,43
Hanaulux blue 30 24V 50W 2420,00
Hanaulux blue 30 24V 50W 953,33
Hanaulux blue 80 21.5V 130W 2316,04
Hanaulux blue 80 21.5V 130W 880,09
Hanaulux blue 90 22.8V 90W 2316,04
Hanaulux blue 90 22.8V 90W 972,74
9 / BLB98,14
11 / BLB117,76
F 4W T5 BLB69,48
F 6W T5 BLB69,48
F 8W T5 BLB GE69,48
F 20W T12 BLB GE353,29
F 40W T12 BLB GE549,57
2.5 - 0/1171,52
2.5 - 2/574,11
Heine # 037463,21
Heine # 042694,81
Heine # 044602,17
Heine # 049602,17
Heine # 057508,74
Heine # 059166,75
Heine # 063602,17
Heine # 068694,81
Heine # 094115,80
Heine XHL X-01.88.0321019,06
Heine XHL X-01.88.035787,45
Heine XHL X-01.88.0381019,06
Heine XHL X-01.88.041717,97
Heine XHL X-01.88.056741,13
Heine XHL X-01.88.0691015,92
Heine XHL X-01.88.0841019,06
Heine XHL X-01.88.105903,26
Heine XHL X-01.88.1061111,70
Heine XHL X-01.88.107879,31
Heine XHL X-01.88.109926,42
Heine XHL X-02.88.0471042,22
Heine XHL X-02.88.0491019,06
Heine XHL X-02.88.0501019,06
Heine XHL X-02.88.0701019,06
Heine XHL X-02.88.0781158,02
Heine XHL X-02.88.0861158,02
Heine XHL X-02.88.0891158,02
Heine XHL X-02.88.0991296,98
Heine XHL X-04.88.0682177,08
Heine XHL X-04.88.0801204,34
Heine XHL X-04.88.0811713,87
Heine XHL X-04.88.0931852,83
Heine XHL X-04.88.1042501,32
Heine XHL X-04.88.1112501,32
WA 00200324,25
WA 012001204,34
WA 01300115,80
WA 03000602,17
WA 03100555,85
WA 03400625,33
WA 0360092,64
WA 03800787,45
WA 03900694,81
WA 04400694,81
WA 04700185,28
WA 04800166,75
WA 04900787,45
WA 07800694,81
Welch Allyn 012005166,01
Welch Allyn 038002936,47
Welch Allyn 044002664,58
Welch Allyn 049003045,23
Welch Allyn 062002827,71
Welch Allyn 065002447,06
Welch Allyn 076001740,13
Welch Allyn 078002555,82
Welch Allyn 082002177,08
Welch Allyn 085001528,59
Welch Allyn 0980010813,07
Welch Allyn M21E001 (USHIO)8742,48
Welch Allyn M21E00S-001 (USHIO)-
Riest 10421394,04
Riest 10472115,80
Riest 10473277,92
Riest 10592602,17
Riest 10600555,85
Riest 10605741,13
Riest 10606694,81
Riest 10607370,57
Riest 10608833,77
Riest 10620926,42
Riest 1117792,64
Riester 113201158,02
Riest 11380185,28
Riest 11381166,75
Riest 11428277,92
Riest 11429648,49
KaWe 28923648,49
KaWe 28925602,17
KaWe 28933509,53
KaWe 28934509,53
KaWe 28935463,21
KaWe 28943277,92
KaWe 28944509,53
KaWe 28946787,45
KaWe 28947694,81
KaWe 28958185,28
KaWe 28959336,47
Keeler 1011-P-5055694,81
Keeler 1012-P-51102177,08
Keeler 1015-P-51161435,90
Keeler 1015-P-51241621,23
Keeler 1015-P-51751621,23
Keeler 1011-P-52231621,23
Keeler 1012-P-7000-
Keeler 1012-P-70032084,44
Keeler 1011-P-7034694,81
Keeler 1011-P-70421621,23
Keeler 1015-P-70581158,02
Keeler 1015-P-70661158,02
Keeler 1011-P-7114 2084,44
Neitz L-29 4V 2.5W4169,24
Neitz L-30 3V 2W2084,44
Neitz L-51 6V 10W2537,44
Bein Air turbine1019,06
Bein Air micromotor741,13
KaVo turbine, micromotor602,17
SIRONA turbine880,09
SIRONA micromotor 926,42
W&H turbine549,57
Clima MC-15 Ral Tecnica FB001153992593,96
Hitachi 12V 20W2084,44
Hosobuchi 6V 4.5A (27W)463,21
Inami 9V 2A1574,91
Konelab 6V 20W-
KWFU3 (KOWA)-
MERIVAARA MERILUX 22,8V 40W 4857613334,80
Ohmeda Bilibulb 6600-0680-2003705,66
OP HLX 12-50 Italy3010,85
OP HLX 12-50 Japan1482,27
Sphere CL 220V 15W d35 ()370,57
Sphere FR 220V 15W d35 ()416,89
Topcon 9203 6V 10W (Neitz L-51)2130,76
Topcon 6V 20W (Huvitz TSL02)1019,06
Topcon 12V 30W (TSL03)1111,70
Topcon 12V 50W (TSL04)1111,70
Wotan 70505/1 6V 15W (for Rodenstock)7649,85
Wotan 6V 25W834,45
Wotan 6V 30W555,85
6-633,35
12-5014,29
12-50+2119,06
12-50+4023,82
12-55-1 328,59
24-70-1 333,35
220 60 33,35
220 100 57,17
-1-
8111924,09
30824,61
71-
15-
19-1-
48-
50-
72-
61164,92
6387,96
63-E-
20549,74
36-1879,59
60549,74
B 25-
30, 2(D)-
7/4-pin 2G7263,88
9/4-pin 2G7274,87
11/4-pin 2G7285,87
120-
150-
200-
350-
18-
81-
40549,74
12-
120-
125-1137,44
240329,84
400417,80
1000307,86
2500824,61
2800-
20002748,71
100-2-
250-3-
350-2-
500-
54 1543,98
220-15060,47
220-200 2738,48
220-300 2754,97
220-300 4049,48
220-500 40120,94
220-175 2771,47
220-250 2776,96
220-500 40142,93
220-250 27137,44
12065,97
6-3032,98
8-55329,84
10,5-8038,48
10,5-80-2-
12-3060,47
12-9071,47
17-170153,93
21-150-
220-10043,98
6-30-1-
6,3-15-1198,43
9-7076,96
12-10-2126,44
12-20-1-
12-30-1120,94
12-40142,93
12-10059,91
24-70109,95
24-15049,48
24-25054,97
30-300-2164,92
220-500274,87
220-650-1384,82
220-800-1329,84
XLP 24-60274,87
6-30153,93
6,3-15164,92
12-20373,82
12-30319,22
12-50186,91
27-201043,92
7 / 175,92
9 / 175,92
6-50, 12-903,85
24-35, 24-906,60
48-50, 60-503,85
1554,97
876,96
30252,88
465,97
482,46
898,95
1554,97
3065,97
2.5-0/1197,91
2.5-2/582,46
1-3111,81
1-493,18
1-6139,76
1-8111,81
1-10139,76
2-1-
3-3-
4-1-
51175,92
61111,81
62111,81
7-1139,76
8-1, 8-2, 8-4, 8-5232,94
9-1232,94
11-193,18
2,5-0,54 B97,21
2,5-0,75 E107,21
3,5-0,26 E107,21
6,3-0,3 E107,21
13,5-0,16 E107,21
26-0,12 B97,21
26-0,12-1 E107,21
36-0,12 B97,21
3,5 - 2,5 (d=7.0)285,87
3,5 - 2,5 - 1 (d=8.5)285,87
6-10285,87
3-0,2537,27
4-4-1, 4-4-260,47
6-398,95
6-15-154,97
6,5-0,34 E1021,99
6,8-11,5 B15d54,97
7-0,5 E1021,99
8-0,6 E1021,99
8-3,2 E1021,99
8-9 E1065,97
11-40241,89
12-10087,96
33-0,332,98
6-5 B15s16,49
6-7,5 B15d38,48
6-10 B15s16,49
6-15-2 B15d32,98
6-15 B15s16,49
6-21 B15s16,49
6-25 E1460,47
6-30-1 E14219,90
8-20-1 B15d43,98
8-30 B15s32,98
8-35 P20d43,98
12-30 E2732,98
12-35-1 P20d27,49
12-50 P20d219,90
12-100 B22164,92
12-100-1 B22164,92
220-15 B1538,48
220-15 E1412,09
230-25 E14 GE38,48
12-50165,65
24-50-
110+12-100+50-
24-1,210,25
6,3-20-26,60
8-60-1, C 8-65-
9-55-16,60
, , Dž16,49
0.2-2 B9, E1010,99
0.3-3 B9, E1016,49

: 14.05.2018

 

.: (+38-066) 720-98-59

: (+38-068) 600-37-01 

www.labmed.com.ua

labmed07@gmail.com