Home

, .
BRJ 15V 150W Osram118,43
BRJ 15V 150W Philips118,43
BRL 12V 50W Osram80,29
BRL 12V 50W Philips104,38
DDL 20V 150W Philips441,62
DED 13,8V 85W GE401,47
DNF 21V 150W Osram2447,06
DNE 120V 150W1421,21
EFM 8V 50W Osram331,61
EFN 12V 75W Osram284,24
EFN 12V 75W Philips284,24
EFP 12V 100W Osram236,87
EFP 12V 100W Philips284,24
EFR 15V 150W Osram213,18
EFR 15V 150W Philips284,24
EJA 21V 150W Osram966,59
EJV 21V 150W Osram710,60
EHE/ETA 12V 100W Osram592,17
EHJ 24V 250W Osram60,22
EHJ 24V 250W Philips76,28
EKE 21V 150W Osram521,11
EKE 21V 150W Philips521,11
ELC 24V 250W Osram236,87
ELC 24V 250W Philips284,24
ELC 24V 250W GE240,88
ELZ 21V 150W Ushio963,53
ENH 120V 250W Osram355,30
EPZ 13.8V 50W Philips688,24
ESA 6V 10W GE60,22
ESA 6V 10W Osram71,06
ESA 6V 10W Philips88,32
ESB 6V 20W GE56,21
ESB 6V 20W Osram66,32
ESB 6V 20W Philips94,75
ESD 120V 150W Sylvania1421,21
FCR 12V 100W Osram80,29
FCR 12V 100W Philips88,32
FCS 24V 150W Philips85,27
FCS 24V 150W Osram61,59
FDS/DZE 24V 150W Philips377,38
FDS/DZE 24V 150W Osram331,61
FDT 12V 100W Osram355,30
FDV 24V 150W Osram132,65
HPA 400W Philips1164,26
H3 12V 55W Osram94,75
H3 12V 55W Narva66,32
H3 24V 70W GE85,27
H3 24V 70W Narva113,70
GE 34684 24V 50W118,43
GE 34663 24V 100W132,49
GE 34711 6V 35W60,22
GE 34718 ESB 6V 20W56,21
GE 34719 6V 20W60,22
GE 34720 ESA 6V 10W60,22
GE 37462 ELC 24V 250W240,88
GE 50340U H3 12V 55W61,59
GE 50350U H3 24V 70W75,80
KGM 6V 6W E10142,12
KGM 6V 35W GE60,22
KGM 12V 75W BLV76,28
KGM 24V 20W Osram104,38
KGM 24V 50W GE84,31
KGM 24V 50W E11780,00
KGM 24V 100W GE144,53
Narva 48321 H3 12V 55W66,32
Narva 48700 H3 24V 70W113,70
Narva 55122 6V 10W832,68
Narva 55125 6V 10W892,16
Narva 55133 6V 20W892,16
Narva 55147 6V 25W1130,07
Narva 55168 6V 30W1308,50
Narva 55205 12V 50W1427,45
Narva 55307 12V 100W1724,84
Narva 55919 12V 20W G4378,99
Narva 62261 12V 100W Ba20d710,60
Narva 67123 OP 6V 6W Z12757,98
Narva 67171 6V 10W Ba15d473,74
Narva 67241 6V 15W 1563,33
Narva 67251 6V 15W 1515,95
Narva 67271 6V 15W 2192,41
Narva 67273 6V 15W 1468,54
Narva 67461 6V 30W1130,07
Narva 67471 6V 30W2081,70
OP 6V 5W B942,64
OP 6V 5W E1042,64
Dulux S 9W/60 red236,87
Dulux S 9W/66 green236,87
Dulux S 9W/71 blue383,88
Dulux S 9W/78 UV-A180,02
Dulux L 18W/71 blue331,61
HBO 50W/AC L1, L2 Osram-
HBO 50W/3 Osram10376,47
HBO 100W/2 Osram5435,29
HBO 103W/2 Osram9827,45
USHIO USH-102D ( HBO 100W/2)-
HTI 250W/22 C13829,43
HTI 250W/3215784,31
HTI 400W/2410057,76
Osram 41900 12V 20W236,87
Osram 41930 24V 20W260,55
Osram 44860 12V 20W47,37
Osram 44865 12V 35W47,37
Osram 44870 12V 50W47,37
Osram 44890 12V 20W47,37
Osram 44892 12V 35W75,80
Osram 64151 12V 55W H394,75
Osram 64156 24V 70W H3-
Osram 64222 6V 10W PG22568,48
Osram 64225 ESA 6V 10W71,06
Osram 64250 ESB 6V 20W61,59
Osram 64251 6V 20W PG22639,54
Osram 64255 8V 20W544,80
Osram 64258 12V 20W568,48
Osram 64260 12V 30W PG22497,36
Osram 64261 12V 30W355,30
Osram 64291 XIR 22.8V 40W1179,94
Osram 64292 XIR 22.8V 150W1279,09
Osram 64405S 12V 5W47,37
Osram 64408 12V 5W94,75
Osram 64410S 6V 10W47,37
Osram 64415 12V 10W47,37
Osram 64425 12V 20W37,90
Osram 64432 12V 35W37,90
Osram 64435U 24V 20W104,38
Osram 64440 12V 50W37,90
Osram 64445 24V 50W118,43
Osram 64460 24V 100W142,12
Osram 64605 8V 50W1042,22
Osram 64607 EFM 8V 50W331,61
Osram 64608 EPZ 13.8V 50W473,74
Osram 64609 12V 50W PG22426,36
Osram 64610 BRL 12V 50W71,06
Osram 64613 12V 75W497,36
Osram 64615 EFN 12V 75W284,24
Osram 64617 12V 75W378,99
Osram 64617S 12V 75W402,68
Osram 64620 EFR-5H 15V 150W402,68
Osram 64624 12V 100W592,17
Osram 64625 FCR 12V 100W71,06
Osram 64626 12V 100W PG22473,74
Osram 64627 EFP 12V 100W227,39
Osram 64628 FDT 12V 100W355,30
Osram 64633 BRJ 15V 150W104,22
Osram 64634 EFR 15V 150W213,18
Osram 64637 12V 100W497,36
Osram 64638 24V 100W307,93
Osram 64640 FCS 24V 150W61,59
Osram 64642 FDV 24V 150W127,91
Osram 64647 24V 120W260,55
Osram 64643 FDS 24V 150W355,30
Osram 64650 22.8V 50W402,68
Osram 64653 ELC 24V 250W236,87
Osram 64655 EHJ 24V 250W56,85
Osram 64657 EVC 24V 250W94,75
Osram 93506 ENH 120V 250W331,61
Osram 93631 DNF 21V 150W1184,34
Osram 93632 EJA 21V 150W966,59
Osram 93637 EJV 21V 150W710,60
Osram 93638 EKE 21V 150W497,36
Osram SIG 64002 12V 20W710,60
Osram HNS 4W UV-C118,43
Osram HNS 6W UV-C142,12
Osram HNS 8W UV-C165,81
Osram HNS 15W UV-C180,02
Osram HNS 16W UV-C236,87
Osram HNS 25W UV-C260,55
Osram HNS 30W UV-C317,40
Osram HNS 55W UV-C426,36
Osram HNS S 7W G23213,18
Osram HNS S/E 7W 2G11236,87
Osram HNS S 9W G23236,87
Osram HNS S/E 9W 2G11260,55
Osram HNS S 11W G23260,55
Osram HNS S/E 11W 2G11284,24
Osram HNS-L 18W 2G11378,99
Osram HNS-L 36W 2G11521,11
Osram Ultra-Vitalux 300W3183,47
Osram THERA PAR38 Red 150W521,11
Osram XBO R 180W/45 C OFR 24660,13
Osram XBO R 100W/45 C 100W 13V 22647,06
Philips PL-S 9W/011658,07
Philips PL-S 9W/121421,21
Philips TL 20W/52 Blue481,76
Philips TLD 18W/18 Blue-
Philips 5761 6V 30W405,29
Philips 5974 FDS 24V 150W381,40
Philips 6423 EFR 15V 150W284,24
Philips 6423/5H 15V 150W686,92
Philips 6550 BRJ 15V 150W118,84
Philips 6834 EFP 12V 100W284,24
Philips 6834/8H 12V 100W473,74
Philips 6853 EFN 12V 75W284,24
Philips 7023 FCR 12V 100W88,32
Philips 7027 BRL 12V 50W104,38
Philips 7158 FCS 24V 150W85,27
Philips 7387 ESA 6V 10W104,38
Philips 7388 ESB 6V 20W94,75
Philips 7748 EHJ 24V 250W76,28
Philips 12345 12V 20W256,94
Philips 13100 12V 100W88,32
Philips 13163 ELC 24V 250W284,24
Philips 13163/5H 24V 250W473,74
Philips 13165 14V 35W562,06
Philips 13189 EPZ 13.8V 50W441,62
Philips 13298 10V 52W682,50
Philips 13528 6V 15W663,23
Philips 13629 EKE 21V 150W497,36
Philips 13865 12V 75W409,50
Philips 14501 DDL 20V 150W476,67
Philips 14529 DNF 21V 150W1421,21
Philips 14552 12V 75W481,76
Philips 14623 17V 95W189,49
Philips 14623P 17V 95W955,50
Philips HPA 400W1184,34
TUV 4, 6W Philips307,93
TUV 8W Philips289,06
TUV 10W Philips401,47
TUV 15W Philips305,12
TUV 16W Philips355,30
TUV 25W Philips521,11
TUV 30W Philips397,94
TUV 36W Philips1083,97
TUV 55W Philips900,10
TUV 75W Philips1164,26
TUV 115W Philips2510,80
TUV PL-S 5W Philips521,91
TUV PL-S 9W Philips562,06
TUV PL-S 11W Philips762,79
Philips Cleo Perform 80W331,61
Philips Cleo Perform 80W -R473,74
Philips Cleo Perform 100W473,74
Philips Cleo Professional 100W -S-R568,48
Philips Cleo Perform 160W -R762,79
Sylvania 0021292 24V 120W H2663,23
Sylvania F 6W/T5/BL 350200,74
Sylvania F 15W/T8/BL350200,74
Sylvania F 20W/T12/BL350216,79
Sylvania F40W/T12/2ft/BL350192,71
Sylvania F40W/T12/4ft/BL350301,10
Top mirror 12V 25W B15d341,06
Top mirror 24V 25W B15d341,06
Top mirror 24V 40W B15d331,61
Top mirror 24V 50W Bx22d521,11
Top mirror 24V 50W Ba20d378,99
Top mirror 24V 60W Ba20d473,74
Top mirror 24V 75W Ba20d521,11
Side mirror 120V 30W710,60
Side mirror 220V 30W883,24
Top mirror 230V 50W Bx22d568,48
CERMAX PE150AF20356,47
CERMAX PE175BF17983,92
CERMAX PE300BF18458,43
Hanaulux blue 30 24V 50W 2420,00
Hanaulux blue 30 24V 50W 953,33
Hanaulux blue 80 21.5V 130W 2368,68
Hanaulux blue 80 21.5V 130W 900,10
Hanaulux blue 90 22.8V 90W 2368,68
Hanaulux blue 90 22.8V 90W 994,84
9 / BLB100,37
11 / BLB120,44
F 4W T5 BLB71,06
F 6W T5 BLB71,06
F 8W T5 BLB GE71,06
F 20W T12 BLB GE361,32
F 40W T12 BLB GE562,06
2.5 - 0/1175,42
2.5 - 2/575,80
Heine # 037473,74
Heine # 042710,60
Heine # 044615,86
Heine # 049615,86
Heine # 057520,30
Heine # 059170,54
Heine # 063615,86
Heine # 068710,60
Heine # 094118,43
Heine XHL X-01.88.0321042,22
Heine XHL X-01.88.035805,35
Heine XHL X-01.88.0381042,22
Heine XHL X-01.88.041734,29
Heine XHL X-01.88.056757,98
Heine XHL X-01.88.0691039,01
Heine XHL X-01.88.0841042,22
Heine XHL X-01.88.105923,78
Heine XHL X-01.88.1061136,96
Heine XHL X-01.88.107899,29
Heine XHL X-01.88.109947,47
Heine XHL X-02.88.0471065,90
Heine XHL X-02.88.0491042,22
Heine XHL X-02.88.0501042,22
Heine XHL X-02.88.0701042,22
Heine XHL X-02.88.0781184,34
Heine XHL X-02.88.0861184,34
Heine XHL X-02.88.0891184,34
Heine XHL X-02.88.0991326,46
Heine XHL X-04.88.0682226,56
Heine XHL X-04.88.0801231,71
Heine XHL X-04.88.0811752,82
Heine XHL X-04.88.0931894,94
Heine XHL X-04.88.1042558,17
Heine XHL X-04.88.1112558,17
WA 00200331,61
WA 012001231,71
WA 01300118,43
WA 03000615,86
WA 03100568,48
WA 03400639,54
WA 0360094,75
WA 03800805,35
WA 03900710,60
WA 04400710,60
WA 04700189,49
WA 04800170,54
WA 04900805,35
WA 07800710,60
Welch Allyn 012005166,01
Welch Allyn 038002936,47
Welch Allyn 044002664,58
Welch Allyn 049003045,23
Welch Allyn 062002827,71
Welch Allyn 065002447,06
Welch Allyn 076001740,13
Welch Allyn 078002555,82
Welch Allyn 082002226,56
Welch Allyn 085001563,33
Welch Allyn 0980010813,07
Welch Allyn M21E001 (USHIO)8742,48
Welch Allyn M21E00S-001 (USHIO)-
Riest 10421403,00
Riest 10472118,43
Riest 10473284,24
Riest 10592615,86
Riest 10600568,48
Riest 10605757,98
Riest 10606710,60
Riest 10607378,99
Riest 10608852,72
Riest 10620947,47
Riest 1117794,75
Riester 113201184,34
Riest 11380189,49
Riest 11381170,54
Riest 11428284,24
Riest 11429663,23
KaWe 28923663,23
KaWe 28925615,86
KaWe 28933521,11
KaWe 28934521,11
KaWe 28935473,74
KaWe 28943284,24
KaWe 28944521,11
KaWe 28946805,35
KaWe 28947710,60
KaWe 28958189,49
KaWe 28959344,12
Keeler 1011-P-5055710,60
Keeler 1012-P-51102226,56
Keeler 1015-P-51161468,54
Keeler 1015-P-51241658,07
Keeler 1015-P-51751658,07
Keeler 1011-P-52231658,07
Keeler 1012-P-7000-
Keeler 1012-P-70032131,81
Keeler 1011-P-7034710,60
Keeler 1011-P-70421658,07
Keeler 1015-P-70581184,34
Keeler 1015-P-70661184,34
Keeler 1011-P-7114 2131,81
Neitz L-29 4V 2.5W4264,00
Neitz L-30 3V 2W2131,81
Neitz L-51 6V 10W2595,11
Bein Air turbine1042,22
Bein Air micromotor757,98
KaVo turbine, micromotor615,86
SIRONA turbine900,10
SIRONA micromotor 947,47
W&H turbine562,06
Clima MC-15 Ral Tecnica FB001153992652,92
Hitachi 12V 20W2131,81
Hosobuchi 6V 4.5A (27W)473,74
Inami 9V 2A1610,70
Konelab 6V 20W-
KWFU3 (KOWA)-
MERIVAARA MERILUX 22,8V 40W 4857613410,59
Ohmeda Bilibulb 6600-0680-2003789,88
OP HLX 12-50 Italy3079,28
OP HLX 12-50 Japan1515,95
Sphere CL 220V 15W d35 ()378,99
Sphere FR 220V 15W d35 ()426,36
Topcon 9203 6V 10W (Neitz L-51)2179,18
Topcon 6V 20W (Huvitz TSL02)1042,22
Topcon 12V 30W (TSL03)1136,96
Topcon 12V 50W (TSL04)1136,96
Wotan 70505/1 6V 15W (for Rodenstock)7823,71
Wotan 6V 25W853,41
Wotan 6V 30W568,48
6-634,11
12-5014,62
12-50+2119,49
12-50+4024,36
12-55-1 329,24
24-70-1 334,11
220 60 34,11
220 100 58,47
-1-
8111967,82
30843,35
71-
15-
19-1-
48-
50-
72-
61168,67
6389,96
63-E-
20562,24
36-1899,58
60562,24
B 25-
30, 2(D)-
7/4-pin 2G7269,87
9/4-pin 2G7281,12
11/4-pin 2G7292,36
120-
150-
200-
350-
18-
81-
40562,24
12-
120-
125-1140,56
240337,34
400427,30
1000314,85
2500843,35
2800-
20002811,18
100-2-
250-3-
350-2-
500-
54 1544,98
220-15061,85
220-200 2739,36
220-300 2756,22
220-300 4050,60
220-500 40123,69
220-175 2773,09
220-250 2778,71
220-500 40146,18
220-250 27140,56
12067,47
6-3033,73
8-55337,34
10,5-8039,36
10,5-80-2-
12-3061,85
12-9073,09
17-170157,43
21-150-
220-10044,98
6-30-1-
6,3-15-1202,94
9-7078,71
12-10-2129,31
12-20-1-
12-30-1123,69
12-40146,18
12-10061,27
24-70112,45
24-15050,60
24-25056,22
30-300-2168,67
220-500281,12
220-650-1393,56
220-800-1337,34
XLP 24-60281,12
6-30157,43
6,3-15168,67
12-20382,32
12-30326,47
12-50191,16
27-201067,65
7 / 179,92
9 / 179,92
6-50, 12-903,94
24-35, 24-906,75
48-50, 60-503,94
1556,22
878,71
30258,63
467,47
484,34
8101,20
1556,22
3067,47
2.5-0/1202,40
2.5-2/584,34
1-3114,35
1-495,29
1-6142,94
1-8114,35
1-10142,94
2-1-
3-3-
4-1-
51179,92
61114,35
62114,35
7-1142,94
8-1, 8-2, 8-4, 8-5238,24
9-1238,24
11-195,29
2,5-0,54 B97,37
2,5-0,75 E107,37
3,5-0,26 E107,37
6,3-0,3 E107,37
13,5-0,16 E107,37
26-0,12 B97,37
26-0,12-1 E107,37
36-0,12 B97,37
3,5 - 2,5 (d=7.0)292,36
3,5 - 2,5 - 1 (d=8.5)292,36
6-10292,36
3-0,2538,12
4-4-1, 4-4-261,85
6-3101,20
6-15-156,22
6,5-0,34 E1022,49
6,8-11,5 B15d56,22
7-0,5 E1022,49
8-0,6 E1022,49
8-3,2 E1022,49
8-9 E1067,47
11-40247,38
12-10089,96
33-0,333,73
6-5 B15s16,87
6-7,5 B15d39,36
6-10 B15s16,87
6-15-2 B15d33,73
6-15 B15s16,87
6-21 B15s16,87
6-25 E1461,85
6-30-1 E14224,89
8-20-1 B15d44,98
8-30 B15s33,73
8-35 P20d44,98
12-30 E2733,73
12-35-1 P20d28,11
12-50 P20d224,89
12-100 B22168,67
12-100-1 B22168,67
220-15 B1539,36
220-15 E1412,37
230-25 E14 GE39,36
12-50169,41
24-50-
110+12-100+50-
24-1,210,48
6,3-20-26,75
8-60-1, C 8-65-
9-55-16,75
, , Dž16,87
0.2-2 B9, E1011,24
0.3-3 B9, E1016,87

: 31.07.2018

 

.: (+38-066) 720-98-59

: (+38-068) 600-37-01 

www.labmed.com.ua

labmed07@gmail.com